• 3

  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    AfgeschermdTeammanager
    Bekkema-Dijkstra, Patricia
    Boomsma, Douwe
    Buruma, Lisanne
    Giesing, Anouk
    Knuijver, Joel
    Lubberts, Benne
    Ruitenbeek, Gwen
    Ubbels, Denise
    Wigarda, Welmoed
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    CSL 3 - Ritola 318 jan.28 - 19
    Drachten/Van der Wiel 3 - CSL 325 jan.20 - 15
    CSL 3 - Hoogkerk/Schelwald Optiek 21 feb.25 - 15
    De Granaet 2 - CSL 38 feb.16 - 31
    Oranje Zwart 2 - CSL 329 feb.14 - 22
    CSL 3 - Flamingo's 27 mrt.18 - 14
  • Poulestanden CSL 3 (ZR Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Drachten/Van der Wiel 311110022
    2CSL 31180316
    3Flamingo's 21171315
    4Ritola 31160512
    5De Granaet 2114169
    6Hoogkerk/Schelwald Optiek 2114077
    7Harich 2112094
    8Oranje Zwart 21110102
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Donderdag 20.00 uur - 21.30 uur Bordinehal