• A1

  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Buruma, Lisanne
    Giesing, Anouk
    Graaf, Jelger de
    Kalsbeek, Lucean
    Meindersma, Koen
    Rolf, Wouter
    Ubbels, Marrit
    Veen, Anna van derHoofd coach
    Willemse, LennartHoofd coach
    Zijlstra, Inge
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    CSL A1 - Pallas '08 A14 mei14 - 11
    Udiros A1 - CSL A118 mei11 - 10
    De Wâlden A1 - CSL A122 mei20 - 11
    CSL A1 - De Granaet A125 mei7 - 15
    Emmeloord A1 - CSL A17 jun.
    Emmeloord A1 - CSL A110 jun.29 - 5
    CSL A1 - Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch A115 jun.0 - 10
  • Poulestanden CSL A1 (A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Emmeloord A114122026
    2De Wâlden A114111223
    3De Granaet A11491419
    4Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch A11472516
    5Heerenveen A11471615
    6Udiros A11431107
    7Pallas '08 A11410132
    8CSL A11420122
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd
    woensdag 18.30 - 19.30 uur