• A1

  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Buruma, Lisanne
    Giesing, Anouk
    Graaf, Jelger de
    Kalsbeek, Lucean
    Meindersma, Koen
    Rolf, Wouter
    Ubbels, Marrit
    Veen, Anna van derHoofd coach
    Willemse, LennartHoofd coach
    Zijlstra, Inge
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    Pallas '08 A1 - CSL A19 feb.24 - 15
    CSL A1 - Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch A123 feb.15 - 17
    CSL A1 - De Granaet A127 feb.7 - 22
    OKO/BIES A1 - CSL A12 mrt.24 - 8
    CSL A1 - DTS (S) A19 mrt.9 - 19
    Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch A1 - CSL A116 mrt.21 - 5
    CSL A1 - De Wâlden A123 mrt.7 - 21
    It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 - CSL A130 mrt.27 - 12
  • Poulestanden CSL A1 (ZA A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1OKO/BIES A114112124
    2DTS (S) A114111223
    3De Wâlden A114100420
    4It Fean/Boelenslaan A11491419
    5De Granaet A11451811
    6Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch A11450910
    7CSL A11411123
    8Pallas '08 A11410132
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    Woensdag 19.00 - 20.00 uur 1/2 Iehal