• C1

  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdHoofd coach
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Boonstra, Ynze Detmer
    Kuipers, MarcelHoofd coach
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    Unitas/Perspectief C1 - CSL C118 jan.18 - 8
    CSL C1 - De Meeuwen C125 jan.9 - 24
    Heerenveen C1 - CSL C11 feb.18 - 7
    CSL C1 - ASVD C18 feb.13 - 18
    CSL C1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C129 feb.11 - 24
    Dindoa C1 - CSL C17 mrt.22 - 8
  • Poulestanden CSL C1 (ZC C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Meeuwen C111101021
    2LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C111100120
    3Dindoa C11160512
    4Amicitia C11152412
    5ASVD C11150610
    6Heerenveen C1113177
    7Unitas/Perspectief C1112276
    8CSL C11100110
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd
    maandag 18.00 - 19.00
    donderdag 18.00 - 19.00