• E1

  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Diggelen, Jasmijn Van
    Hettinga, Andries
    Kuipers, Ewoud
    Meulen, Daniël van der
    Meulen, Jakob van derHoofd coach
    Nijenhuis, Annemarijn
    Regeling, JetzeHoofd coach
    Zantvoort, Mieke
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    Pallas '08 E1 - CSL E12 feb.2 - 14 (2 - 3)
    Wêz Warber en Fluch E1 - CSL E12 mrt.6 - 10 (0 - 5)
    CSL E1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E19 mrt.11 - 17 (1 - 3)
    Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E1 - CSL E116 mrt.9 - 11 (2 - 2)
    CSL E1 - Harich E123 mrt.12 - 7 (3 - 4)
    Westergo E1 - CSL E130 mrt.8 - 16 (1 - 3)
  • Poulestanden CSL E1 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E112111023
    2CSL E11280416
    3Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E11280416
    4Harich E11262414
    5Westergo E11251611
    6Wêz Warber en Fluch E11220104
    7Pallas '08 E11200120
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd
    Woensdag 17.00 - 18.00
    Donderdag 17.00 - 18.00