• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    23 mrt.11:10CSL F1 - Olympia (T) F1
    23 mrt.11:10CSL E2 - DOW E2
    23 mrt.11:10CSL E1 - Harich E1
    23 mrt.12:05CSL D2 - Westergo D2
    23 mrt.13:05CSL D1 - Devinco D1J (Jeen) Meinsma
    23 mrt.14:05CSL C1 - Sparta (Zw) C1G W (Gert Willem) Bonnema
    23 mrt.15:05CSL A1 - De Wâlden A1J J (Jan Jacob) van der Zee
    23 mrt.15:20TFS C1 - CSL C2
    23 mrt.16:15CSL B1 - Hoogkerk/Nic. B1J.C. (Johan) Vries
    23 mrt.17:15CSL B2 - Flamingo's B1
    23 mrt.17:15Noordenveld 3 - CSL 4M (Marinus) Doorten
    23 mrt.18:15CSL 5 - Joure 3
    23 mrt.18:45Quick '21 1 - CSL 1A (Alle) Visser
    23 mrt.18:50KIOS (R) 2 - CSL 2H. (Henk) Schuitema
    23 mrt.21:05Harich 3 - CSL 3
    30 mrt.10:00Westergo E1 - CSL E1
    30 mrt.10:00Heerenveen D1 - CSL D1
    30 mrt.10:00De Wâlden E3 - CSL E2M (Miriam) Beintema
    30 mrt.10:30Pallas '08 D2 - CSL D2A J (Irene) Robberegt
    30 mrt.11:50Amicitia C1 - CSL C1J. (Joop) van der Laan
    30 mrt.13:00ASVD B1 - CSL B1
    30 mrt.14:10Veenwouden 2 - CSL 5H (Henk) de Vries
    30 mrt.14:30Leeuwarden B1 - CSL B2
    30 mrt.15:00It Fean/Boelenslaan A1 - CSL A1
    30 mrt.15:20CSL C2 - Frigro/Invicta C3
    30 mrt.16:20CSL 4 - DTS (S) 2G W (Gert Willem) Bonnema
    30 mrt.17:30CSL 3 - De Waterpoort 2R (Reint) Oostra
    30 mrt.18:45CSL 2 - ZKC '19 2K (Kees) Smit
    30 mrt.20:00CSL 1 - De Waterpoort 1H B (Bastiaan) van Meerveld
    20 apr.15:30CSL 1 - De Waterpoort 1
    23 apr.19:30CSL B1 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B1
    11 mei15:30De Wâlden 1 - CSL 1
    18 mei15:30Quick '21 1 - CSL 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26 jan.CSL E1 - Westergo E111 - 5 (2 - 2)
    26 jan.CSL E2 - De Wâlden E313 - 3 (4 - 1)
    26 jan.CSL D2 - Pallas '08 D25 - 14
    26 jan.CSL D1 - Heerenveen D18 - 8
    26 jan.CSL C1 - Amicitia C123 - 11
    26 jan.CSL A1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan A112 - 25
    26 jan.CSL B1 - ASVD B117 - 10
    26 jan.Frigro/Invicta C3 - CSL C22 - 3
    26 jan.DTS (S) 2 - CSL 414 - 19
    26 jan.De Waterpoort 2 - CSL 312 - 26
    26 jan.De Waterpoort 1 - CSL 120 - 24
    26 jan.ZKC '19 2 - CSL 224 - 17
    2 feb.DTL F2 - CSL F15 - 7 (3 - 4)
    2 feb.DTL E2 - CSL E29 - 14 (3 - 3)
    2 feb.Pallas '08 E1 - CSL E12 - 14 (2 - 3)
    2 feb.CSL D1 - Juventa D111 - 8
    2 feb.Juventa C1 - CSL C15 - 21
    2 feb.CSL B1 - SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega B119 - 10
    2 feb.WWC 3 - CSL 511 - 10
    2 feb.DWA/Argo 2 - CSL 412 - 16
    2 feb.SCO 4 - CSL 310 - 24
    2 feb.OWK 2 - CSL 219 - 14
    2 feb.Hoogkerk 1 - CSL 128 - 25
    9 feb.DOS '46 B2 - CSL B111 - 13
    9 feb.CSL F1 - De Wâlden F215 - 5 (5 - 1)
    9 feb.CSL E2 - Frigro E15 - 8 (1 - 1)
    9 feb.CSL D2 - Udiros D24 - 6
    9 feb.ASVD D1 - CSL D14 - 12
    9 feb.CSL C1 - DOS '46 C122 - 7
    9 feb.CSL B2 - De Granaet B310 - 6
    9 feb.CSL 4 - De Parabool 421 - 16
    9 feb.CSL 3 - Oerterp/VKC 227 - 10
    9 feb.Pallas '08 A1 - CSL A124 - 15
    9 feb.CSL 2 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 318 - 18
    9 feb.CSL 1 - Oerterp/VKC 127 - 16
    16 feb.Drachten/Van der Wiel C3 - CSL C22 - 13
    16 feb.WIK '34 B1 - CSL B23 - 9
    23 feb.Lemmer D1 - CSL D24 - 8
    23 feb.CSL 5 - Veenwouden 213 - 16
    23 feb.CSL A1 - Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch A115 - 17
    27 feb.CSL A1 - De Granaet A17 - 22
    2 mrt.Wêz Warber en Fluch E1 - CSL E16 - 10 (0 - 5)
    2 mrt.LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D1 - CSL D18 - 7
    2 mrt.CSL E2 - De Granaet E29 - 9 (5 - 3)
    2 mrt.CSL C2 - Flamingo's C28 - 2
    2 mrt.CSL B2 - WIK '34 B112 - 3
    2 mrt.De Waterpoort D1 - CSL D229 - 3
    2 mrt.CSL 5 - WIK '34 213 - 8
    2 mrt.SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega C1 - CSL C15 - 31
    2 mrt.CSL 4 - De Granaet 319 - 13
    2 mrt.OKO/BIES A1 - CSL A124 - 8
    2 mrt.CSL 3 - De Wâlden 416 - 14
    2 mrt.CSL 2 - KZ/Thermo4U 415 - 20
    2 mrt.CSL 1 - De Wâlden 127 - 33
    9 mrt.CSL E1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E111 - 17 (1 - 3)
    9 mrt.CSL F1 - Deinum F114 - 7
    9 mrt.CSL E2 - Oerterp/VKC E15 - 5 (2 - 4)
    9 mrt.CSL D2 - De Waterpoort D11 - 14
    9 mrt.CSL D1 - Amicitia D18 - 7
    9 mrt.CSL A1 - DTS (S) A19 - 19
    9 mrt.CSL B1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel B112 - 12
    9 mrt.CSL B2 - Veenwouden B116 - 2
    9 mrt.CSL C1 - AVO C116 - 9
    9 mrt.CSL 5 - WWC 311 - 10
    9 mrt.SCO 3 - CSL 220 - 14
    9 mrt.Flamingo's 3 - CSL 414 - 18
    9 mrt.Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 5 - CSL 322 - 24
    9 mrt.Ritola 1 - CSL 122 - 27
    11 mrt.WIK '34 F1 - CSL F17 - 12 (0 - 3)
    16 mrt.Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E1 - CSL E19 - 11 (2 - 2)
    16 mrt.DTG D1 - CSL D222 - 1
    16 mrt.Apeldoorn D1 - CSL D19 - 8
    16 mrt.Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch A1 - CSL A121 - 5
    16 mrt.Oerterp/VKC E1 - CSL E215 - 4 (4 - 3)
    16 mrt.CSL C2 - MN en W C119 - 1
    16 mrt.Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B2 - CSL B212 - 3
    16 mrt.CSL 4 - ROG 426 - 14
    16 mrt.Heerenveen B1 - CSL B117 - 14
    16 mrt.CSL 3 - Wêz Handich/DOW 320 - 10
    16 mrt.De Granaet 4 - CSL 59 - 16
    16 mrt.CSL 2 - Groen Geel 310 - 20
    16 mrt.CSL 1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel 119 - 28